Transfer Certificate

Transfer Certificates Were Issued To Following Students By Indira Gandhi Memorial High School Dum Dum

TC No Name Class TC
2401 Rajan Jha XII COMMERCE TC
2402 Rajnish Kumar XII COMMERCE TC
2403 Shrimi Srivastava XII SCIENCE TC
2404 Sagnik Bhattacharya III TC
2405 Sayan Kumar Dey XII SCIENCE TC
2406 Aditi Keshari II TC
2407 Digantaa Chatterjee XII SCIENCE TC
2408 Akash Dutta Banik XI COMMERCE TC
2409 Sayani Banik XII SCIENCE TC
2410 Mayank Majumder XII SCIENCE TC
2411 Ripa Mazumder XII COMMERCE TC
2412 Sougata Samanta XII SCIENCE TC
2413 Saptarshi Pal XII SCIENCE TC
2414 Sujata Sapui VIII TC
2415 Sumit Sapui VII TC
2416 Moon Moon Mondal X TC
2417 Madurima Bhattacharya VII TC
2418 Arko Mohari X TC
2420 Akashneel Nandi XI ARTS TC
2421 Zeenat Taj Siddique XII SCIENCE TC
2422 Dip Pandit XII ARTS TC
2423 Soumyajit Dutta XII ARTS TC
2424 Sohini Roy XII SCIENCE TC
2425 Sweta Chakraborty XI SCIENCE TC
2426 Atharva Dadhich X TC
2427 Shubrajeet Nayak X TC
2428 Rishabh Raj Singh XII SCIENCE TC
2429 Souvik Sarkar XII SCIENCE TC
2430 Nayanika Sensarma X TC
2431 Ayman Chaudhary XII SCIENCE TC
2432 Sampurna Singh VI TC
2433 Debanjali Naskar XII ARTS TC
2434 Souviek Das XII SCIENCE TC
2435 Nikita Gupta XII COMMERCE TC
2436 Arnab Saha XII SCIENCE TC
2437 Priyanka Patwari XII COMMERCE TC
2438 Neelam Nishad XII COMMERCE TC
2439 Shiladitya Ghosh X TC
2440 Tanusree Das XII ARTS TC
2441 Ritika Gupta XII SCIENCE TC
2442 Sweety Sharma XII ARTS TC
2443 Shivangi Shukla II TC
2444 Shambhavi Shukla LN TC
2445 Shivam Kumar Pandey X TC
2446 Ashwani Singh XII COMMERCE TC
2447 Sohagi Hembram X TC
2448 Rimmy Jaiswal XII SCIENCE TC
2449 Pragati Gupta XII SCIENCE TC
2450 Bhavini Manot XII SCIENCE TC
2451 Samya Saha XI ARTS TC
2452 Rajarsee Roy XII SCIENCE TC
2453 Ivy Sarkhel XII SCIENCE TC
2454 Aditya Kumar Barui IX TC
2455 Asmita Bhattacharyya XII SCIENCE TC
2456 Rabia Naaz XII SCIENCE TC
2457 Sagnik Majumder XII SCIENCE TC
2458 Utsha Chandra XII SCIENCE TC
2459 Shivani Yadav XII COMMERCE TC
2460 Supratik Ghosh III TC
2461 Suvayan Ghosh VI TC
2462 Rohit Jain XII SCIENCE TC
2463 C. Vishnu Raju XII SCIENCE TC
2464 Neelanjan Nandi XI SCIENCE TC
2465 Shambhavi Singh XII SCIENCE TC
2466 Apratim Ghosh XII SCIENCE TC
2467 Tasneem Sirin III TC
2468 Sayantan Bhattacharjee X TC
2469 Nilanjana Chakraborty XII TC
2470 Shritha Vaddiparty XII TC
2471 Rahul Raj Choudhary XI COMMERCE TC
2472 Mohak Dhar V TC
2473 Priyam Maji V TC
2474 Samya Nayak II TC
2475 Sharon Roshni Master I TC
2476 Pooja Ash XII SCIENCE TC
2477 Manisha Singh I TC
2478 Mayank Sinharay VI TC
2479 Madhav Chandak IX TC
2480 Geetika Ganguly III TC
2481 Nishant Kuiry UN TC
2482 Nupur Rani III TC
2483 Anushka Gupta I TC
2484 Siddhant Kumar Gupta I TC
2486 Anurag Sen VIII TC
2487 Saoni Basak VI TC
2488 Anurag Basu VI TC
2489 Rati Sah VII TC
2490 Rajeev Krishnan KG TC
2491 Adreeja Mandal KG TC
2492 Ridhi Riu UN TC
2493 Rudrakshi Dey KG TC
2494 Aaryan Yadav IV TC
2495 Ayush Sarkar IV TC
2496 Kashish Kumari VIII TC
2497 Kripa Kumari VI TC
2498 Bhumika Debasmita IV TC
2499 Aniruddha Mondal VI TC
2500 M. Saranya Reddy VI TC
2501 Sangini Mitra IV TC
2502 Komal Kumari VI TC
2503 Rajrajeswari Bhattacharyya I TC
2504 Aitijhya Bhattacharyya I TC
2505 Rishab Agarwal VI TC
2506 Harsh Kumar V TC
2507 Harshita Singh IV TC
2508 Priya Kumari Roy IV TC
2509 Sanidhya Singh VIII TC
2510 Ketan Gupta III TC
2511 Daksh Kumar UN TC
2512 Tiyasha Dikshit III TC
2513 Nitin Saharan KG TC
2514 Swarga Bhattacharjee VII TC
2515 Debarghya Biswas VI TC
2516 Vinaayak Verma II TC
2517 Aryamn Singh IX TC
2518 Sayan Sen IX TC
2519 Prabhav Gupta IV TC
2520 Garvika Gupta LN TC
2521 Aahana Chowdhury III TC
2522 Spandan Jaiswal II TC
2709 Chetan Yadav VI TC
2722 Jhansi Priya Sahu X TC

Quick Contact Us