NISHAT ZAMAN   ( I A )
MD KAISUZZAMAN
OISHEE MAITRA   ( VII A )
SANTANU MAITRA
ANANTA CHANDAN   ( VIII B )
RAKESH CHNADAN
Soumyaa Chakraborti   ( XII - SC B )
Sibsankar Chakraborti
Shreyoshri Ghosh   ( K.G. A )
Bapi
PRANSHU KUMAR SINGH   ( III B )
HARENDRA KUMAR SINGH
ARKAJYOTI CHAKRABORTY   ( VIII C )
DEBOJYOTI CHAKRABORTY
AYUSH GHOSH   ( VI B )
RAM CHANDRA GHOSH
JAANVI GUPTA   ( II B )
RAJNISH KR GUPTA
DEEP KANDOI   ( XI - COM A )
PANKAJ KANDOI
RIDHIMA BHATTACHARYA   ( K.G. B )
SANDIP BHATTACHARYA
TITIRSHA MAJUMDER   ( XI - COM A )
PARTHA PRATIM MAJUMDER
MAHIRA MOLLIK   ( IV B )
ABDUR RAQUIB MOLLIK
YATHARTH RAJ   ( IV D )
AMRENDRA KUMAR
AKASH ROY   ( IX A )
RAJU ROY
ATRAIU ROY   ( IX A )
AMARJIT ROY
MYRAH PHILLIP   ( I B )
ANDRE PHILLIP
SOUMALLYA BHOWMICK   ( IV B )
UTTAM BHOWMICK
AYUSHMITA SAHA   ( XII - SC A )
RAJIB SAHA
DEBJIT MAHATO   ( VI A )
RAJARAM MAHATO
ANWESHA DEY   ( IV B )
BIPLAB DEY
ADVIK YADAV   ( I A )
MANOJ KUMAR YADAV
SHREYAN DUTTA   ( K.G. B )
SUMAN DUTTA
DARSHIL JOSHI   ( II A )
KHIMANAD JOSHI
PROSENJIT MANDAL   ( XII - SC B )
TAPESH CHANDRA MANDAL
AGNISH MAJUMDAR   ( XII - SC A )
MALAY KUMAR MAZUMDAR
DIPAKSHI SANYAL   ( U.N. A )
DEBTANU SANYAL
ATANDRITA SAHA   ( I A )
ABHIJIT SAHA
REINO ALAM   ( K.G. A )
JAHANGIR ALAM
RISHAV EDBAR   ( XII - SC B )
PRALAY KANTI EDBAR
TEJASWI .   ( IX A )
HEMENDRA KUMAR AMBASTHA
AISHANI PURKAYASTHA   ( XII - ARTS ARTS )
JANMEJOY PURKAYASTHA
ASMITA ROY   ( XI - SC A )
SOUGATA ROY
DIYA BOSE   ( IX B )
SAIHBAL BOSE
JIBA ALAM   ( XII - SC PASS OUT )
JAHANGIR ALAM
AYUSH KUMAR   ( XII - COM PASS OUT )
DILIP KUMAR
SIMANTINI CHATTERJEE   ( XII - SC A )
DEBASIS CHATTERJEE
JANHVI PANDEY   ( XII - SC B )
Alok Kumar Pandey
AARADHYA DEY   ( K.G. A )
SANTOSH KUMAR NITYANARAYAN DEY
KESHIKA .   ( V A )
HEMENDRA KUMAR AMBASTHA
RISHITA DAS   ( V A )
RATAN DAS
DARSH DEB   ( III C )
MANISH DEB
ANUPRABHA MAZUMDER   ( VII C )
TIMIR MAZUMDER
TAMANNA PAUL   ( VII C )
CHANDAN PAUL
KAUSETAKI BAL   ( I A )
SABYASACHI BAL
SIMON BISWAS   ( XI - COM B )
SIMSON BISWAS
SOURADEEP CHAKRABORTY   ( XII - SC A )
BHASKAR CHAKRABORTY
ABIRBHAB PRADHAN   ( III C )
PARTHO PRATIM PRADHAN
SUMEET GUPTA   ( X B )
SHANKAR LAL GUPTA
JAITA MANDAL   ( XII - ARTS PASS OUT )
BANSI BADAN MANDAL
SRIJAN GUCHHAIT   ( K.G. A )
INDRAJIT GUCHHAIT
JEET MEHATA   ( XII - ARTS PASS OUT )
LATE ANUJ MEHETA
PIYANGSHU DEY   ( IV A )
PINTU DEY
ALOJEET ROY   ( IV B )
ANUP KUMAR ROY